Startpage
Latest updates:
2024-06-14: | Leksvik | |
Førde (Kleiva) | ||
Calgary (Inland Athletic Park) | ||
Považská Bystrica | ||
Oslo (Ullbakken) | ||
Oslo (Rødkleivhytta) | ||
Alexandrovsk-Sakhalinsky | ||
Devils Lake | ||
2024-06-13: | Rjukan (Rjukan Fjellstue) | |
Denver | ||
Naustdal (Klettelia) | ||
2024-06-12: | Folldal (Hovdebakken) | |
Kongsberg (Beckerkjøkkenet) | ||
Oslo (Tårnbakken) | ||
Kirkenes | ||
Stryn (Sætra) | ||
Markstein (Bichettes) | ||
Ufa | ||
Concord | ||
2024-06-11: | Kvelde | |
Utsjoki | ||
Orkdal | ||
Ternitz | ||
Ivalo | ||
Stryn (Nordfjord Fritidssenter) | ||
Kausala | ||
Kemi (Ristikangas) | ||
Oslo (Prinsdal) | ||
2024-06-10: | Åmli (Selåsvann) | |
Karasjok | ||
Madison (Middleton) | ||
Tomsk (Malyy Tramplin) | ||
Dovre (Klokkerhaugen) | ||
Rælingen (Furukollen) | ||
Rælingen (Strømskollen) | ||
2024-06-09: | Tomsk (Akademgorodok) | |
Nes i Ådal (Posthaugen) | ||
Hosle (Hoslebakken) | ||
Tschagguns (Zelfen) | ||
Lillehammer (Vingnes) | ||
2024-06-08: | Myōkō Kogen (Kewaizaka) | |
Innsbruck (Bergisel) | ||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (Tramplin Sakhalinsk) | ||
Cortina d'Ampezzo (Tofana) | ||
Cortina d'Ampezzo (Socus) | ||
Rena (Amundstad) | ||
Hamar (Gubbebakken) | ||
Nes i Ådal (Stormyr) | ||
Ringerike (Motjern) | ||
Ringerike (Engebråten) | ||
Lillehammer (Gamle Lysgård) |
2024-06-07: | Skien (Åfoss) | |
Trondheim (Råbakken) | ||
Oslo (Tommkleiva) | ||
Oslo (Skjennungen) | ||
Vinje | ||
Voss (Grove) | ||
Bergen (Tennebekk) | ||
2024-06-06: | Rena (Renabakkene) | |
Årnes (Korpåsen) | ||
Nizhniy Novgorod (Park Pobedy) | ||
Nizhniy Novgorod (Sormovo) | ||
Pereslavskoye | ||
Petrozavodsk | ||
Sarapul | ||
2024-06-05: | Stöde | |
Ludvika | ||
Övertorneå | ||
Vardø (Skagen) | ||
Feiring (Rudsbakken) | ||
Bergen (Traneguttbakken) | ||
Spydeberg (Myrberg) | ||
Vestby (Garder) | ||
Rye | ||
Furnes (Tåsåsen) | ||
Tveit (Slengheia) | ||
Jilemnice (na Chmelnici) | ||
Lørenskog (Kjenn) | ||
Grindvoll (Solhaugen) | ||
Hagan (Ås) | ||
Perm (Flying Skier) | ||
2024-06-04: | Magnor (Lindalen) | |
Trondheim (Flatåsen) | ||
Årnes (Ramdal) | ||
Årnes (Fossbråten) | ||
Ringvål (Hestsjøen) | ||
Edsele | ||
Ön i Sand | ||
Studnice | ||
Krupka | ||
Zlatá Olešnice | ||
Nizhniy Novgorod (Kuznechikha) | ||
2024-06-03: | Wehrsdorf | |
Weißbach an der Alpenstraße (Ederbauer) | ||
2024-06-02: | Berchtesgaden (Kranzbichl) | |
Grassau (Steinbruck) | ||
Schirgiswalde | ||
2024-06-01: | Sebnitz (Hertigswalde) | |
2024-05-31: | Neustadt in Sachsen (Polenz) | |
2024-05-30: | Freital | |
2024-05-29: | Egersund (Nonsbakken) | |
Norberg | ||
Dresden (Alaunpark) | ||
Stöllet | ||
Nässjö (Hunseberg) | ||
Ljusdal (Kolsvedberget) | ||
Eksjö | ||
Arvidsjaur |
2024-05-15: | Akureyri (Hlíðarfjall) | |
Kirov | ||
Kudymkar | ||
2024-05-14: | Bischofshofen (Sepp Bradl-Skistadion) | |
2024-05-13: | Rottenmann | |
2024-05-12: | Helsinki (Kontiomäen) | |
2024-05-11: | Helsinki (Roihuvuori) | |
2024-05-10: | Helsinki (Herttoniemi-Majavatie) | |
2024-05-09: | Kaluga (Kwan) | |
Kazan (Gorky Park) | ||
Helsinki (Herttoniemi-Siilitie) | ||
Sohland (Schwarze Koppe) | ||
2024-05-08: | Åmdals Verk | |
Myllykoski | ||
Lena (Slettbakken) | ||
Tolga (Nybergbakken) | ||
2024-05-07: | Jevnaker (Kistefossbakken) | |
Strzyżów | ||
Gorlice | ||
Ptaszkowa | ||
Krynica-Zdrój (Góra Krzyżowa) | ||
Krynica-Zdrój (Jasiennik) | ||
Nowy Sącz | ||
Heimdal (Hallanbakken) | ||
Pulečný | ||
Virolahti (Klamila) | ||
Øvre Årdal (Brennhaugen) | ||
Magnor (Furukollen) | ||
Snåsa (Aglebakken) | ||
Dukla | ||
Krosno | ||
Ustrzyki Dolne (Gromadzyń) | ||
Strachocina | ||
Jessheim (Haugsenga) | ||
2024-05-06: | Sułkowice | |
Kaluga (Schopino) | ||
Muotathal (Stoos) | ||
Kamienica | ||
Kazan (Derbyshki) | ||
Dresden (Stechgrund) | ||
Les Diablerets (Le Vioz) | ||
Les Diablerets (Aigue Noire) | ||
Virolahti (Virojoki) | ||
2024-05-05: | Ebnat-Kappel | |
Kopaonik | ||
Haselbach | ||
Heiligenschwendi (Aebnit) | ||
Montreux (Caux) | ||
Kamensk-Uralsky | ||
Taipalsaari (Saimaanharju) |
2024-05-03: | Lovrenc na Pohorju | |
Saint-Cergue | ||
Ramnes (Jarberg) | ||
Hisøy (Solåsen) | ||
Airolo | ||
Kristiansand (Strømme skole) | ||
Fröjel | ||
Larvik (Tjølling) | ||
Joutseno (Ahvenlampi) | ||
2024-05-02: | Joutseno (Punnantie) | |
2024-05-01: | Degerfors (Ramshöjden) | |
Ankarsvik (Myrnäs) | ||
Rittersgrün | ||
Oslo (Finfallåsen) | ||
Mogreina (Sjøvik) | ||
Banwald | ||
Le Locle (Les Brenets) | ||
Le Locle (La Jaluse) | ||
Zuoz | ||
Stropkov | ||
Brezno | ||
Brusno (Kúpele) | ||
Banská Bystrica (Radvaň) | ||
Hronec | ||
Imatra (Mellonmäki) | ||
2024-04-30: | Simpele | |
2024-04-29: | Kitee (Hutsi) | |
2024-04-28: | Joensuu (Pyhäselkä) | |
2024-04-27: | Joensuu (Reijola) | |
Duluth (Fond du Lac) | ||
2024-04-26: | Kontiolahti (Lehmo) | |
2024-04-25: | Lieksa (Riihivaaran) | |
2024-04-24: | Herschdorf | |
Røyse (Vestfjordsbakken) | ||
Gausdal (Steine) | ||
Vuokatti (Vuokatinvaara) | ||
Dolná Lehota | ||
Bodø (Hunstad) | ||
Kumen | ||
Ivanovci | ||
2024-04-23: | Lesja (Kloppadalen) | |
Heidal (Stormyrengi) | ||
Gran (Sanne) | ||
Taivalkoski | ||
Furnes (Stavsberg) | ||
Fåberg (Buvollen) | ||
Bratsk | ||
Chulkovo | ||
Birčna Vas | ||
2024-04-22: | Rena (Åsta) | |
Sør-Fron (Liene) | ||
Enger (Viken) | ||
Ruka | ||
Ljubljana (Črnuče) | ||
Podkraj |
2024-04-20: | Posio | |
Žibrše | ||
Brezovica pri Ljubljani | ||
Ambrus | ||
2024-04-19: | Kolbu (KK-plassen) | |
Sandefjord (Vesterøya skole) | ||
Pudasjärvi (Jyrkkäkoski) | ||
Løten (Oppegård) | ||
Engerdal (Bergeskarven) | ||
2024-04-18: | Oberreute | |
Bykle (Jåro) | ||
Porsgrunn (Seterkollen) | ||
Ljubljana (Šiška) | ||
Villach (Haberle Mühle) | ||
Ljubljana (Mostec) | ||
Sebenje | ||
Ljubljana (Šentvid) | ||
Oslo (Godlia) | ||
Salsbruket | ||
Wałbrzych (Góra Zamkowa) | ||
Duszniki-Zdrój (Graniczna) | ||
Boguszów-Gorce (Kuźnice Świdnickie) | ||
Jan Mayen | ||
Rovaniemi (Pöyliövaara) | ||
Stockholm (Hammarby) | ||
Hamar (Skjesetbakken) | ||
Valburga | ||
2024-04-17: | Fischen im Allgäu (Maderhalm) | |
Løkken Verk (Granåsen) | ||
Løten (Skogbygda) | ||
Mysen (Havnås) | ||
Nykirke (Nykollen) | ||
Rovaniemi (Ounasvaara) | ||
Oppegård (Brattlikollen) | ||
Oppegård (Slabråtån) | ||
Fevik (Moåsen) | ||
Ørje (Trollhaugen) | ||
Oslo (Røa) | ||
2024-04-16: | Ljubljana (Kašelj) | |
Celje (Petriček) | ||
Harjavalta | ||
Bodø (Tullkjerran) | ||
Begunje na Gorenjskem | ||
Szklarska Poręba (Łabski Szczyt) | ||
Arendal (Myra) | ||
Langesund (Halen) | ||
Oslo (Hellerud) | ||
Rakkestad (Eng) | ||
Svanstein | ||
Bánkút | ||
Kamnik | ||
Cerkno (Lajše) | ||
Dole pri Litiji | ||
Velenje (Jaričev Vrh) | ||
Sopron |
2024-04-15: | Dobrič | |
Zavrtače | ||
Idrija | ||
Hof (Skole) | ||
Nordagutu (Grautegrova) | ||
Disentis | ||
Gorenja Vas | ||
Novo mesto | ||
Zvolen | ||
Ramnes (Styrseng) | ||
Koskullskulle | ||
Piechowice (Michałowice) | ||
Długopole-Zdrój (Bad Langenau) | ||
Trofors (Langvassåsen) | ||
Skage (Tetlia) | ||
2024-04-14: | Gällivare | |
2024-04-13: | North Hudson | |
Boden | ||
2024-04-12: | Skjetten (Bråteåsen) | |
Strømmen (Veslemyra) | ||
Haukipudas | ||
Trofors (Vevang) | ||
Tyristrand (Lauvli) | ||
2024-04-11: | Vojnik | |
Mojstrana | ||
Toyama | ||
Lahti (Uusikylä) | ||
Volda (Myrbergbakken) | ||
Oulu | ||
2024-04-10: | Langesund (Hydal) | |
Gjøvik (Hovde) | ||
Fåvang (Olabakken) | ||
Kempele (Sarkkiranta) | ||
Espa (Kjellsrud) | ||
Batnfjordsøra (Silset) | ||
Zgornje Duplje | ||
Rateče (K25) | ||
Podbrezje | ||
Ferlach (Bodental) | ||
Truskavets | ||
2024-04-09: | Haapavesi | |
2024-04-08: | Lapinlahti | |
2024-04-07: | Kuopio (Petonen) | |
2024-04-06: | Vuokatti (Leikkipuisto) | |
Tromsø (Grønnåsen hoppsenter) | ||
Hakusan | ||
Kuopio (Neulamäki) | ||
2024-04-05: | Falls Creek | |
Heyerode | ||
Kuopio (Telkko) | ||
Nybygda | ||
Utzenfeld | ||
Kniebis (Abendwiese) | ||
Przesieka | ||
Leśna (Jägerei) | ||
Hundseck |
2024-04-04: | Ålvundeid (Trøa) | |
Ålesund | ||
Ruczynów | ||
Kuopio (Puijonsarvi) | ||
Oslo (Nydalen) | ||
Durango (Purgatory) | ||
2024-04-03: | Oberwiesenthal | |
Rochester | ||
Oslo (Romsås) | ||
Halden (Høiåsbakken) | ||
Bodkovci | ||
Örebro (Ljungvägen) | ||
Kharkiv | ||
Kuopio (Puijo) | ||
2024-04-02: | Pielavesi | |
2024-03-31: | Suolahti (Kukkulantie) | |
2024-03-30: | Suolahti (Tiitisen) | |
2024-03-29: | Saarijärvi | |
2024-03-28: | Lapua (Simpsiö) | |
2024-03-27: | Karijoki | |
2024-03-26: | Lavia | |
2024-03-25: | Ulvila | |
Zakopane (Średnia Krokiew) | ||
2024-03-23: | Turku (Sports Park) | |
2024-03-22: | Turku (Hirvensalo) | |
2024-03-21: | Pikku-Nauvo | |
2024-03-20: | Paimio | |
2024-03-19: | Borovnica | |
2024-03-18: | Oslo (Hyttli) | |
Oslo (Maridalen) | ||
Larvik (Store Fram) | ||
Liptovská Kokava (Pod brehom) | ||
2024-03-17: | Westby (Anderson Hill) | |
Sandvika (Vargkollen) | ||
Sandvollan | ||
Sarpsborg (Aronsbakken) | ||
Sannidal | ||
Sarpsborg (Kurland) | ||
Nová Lesná | ||
2024-03-16: | Sandvika (Kloppa) | |
Namsos (Granlia) | ||
Vancouver | ||
Sigdal (Gunnerud) | ||
Sandefjord (Virik) | ||
Sandefjord (Storåsen) | ||
Skånland | ||
Grafenau | ||
Nord-Odal (Knappåsen) | ||
Nord-Aurdal (Danebu) | ||
2024-03-15: | Alvdal (Plassen) | |
Pirkkala | ||
Chippewa Falls | ||
Rjukan (Rjukanbakken) | ||
Odnes (Odnes Ski Senter) | ||
Nordre Land (Vest Torpa) | ||
Orkland (Meldal) |
2024-03-14: | Oslo (Lambertseter) | |
Oslo (Grorud) | ||
Oslo (Frønsvollåsen) | ||
Oslo (Ekern) | ||
Oslo (Brannfjell) | ||
Krasnoyarsk (Divan) | ||
Bsharri | ||
Hinzenbach (Energie AG-Skisprung Arena) | ||
2024-03-13: | Rjukan (Stadionbakkene) | |
Rendalen (Elvål) | ||
Hibbing (Pill Hill) | ||
Rendalen (Brenna) | ||
Kongsberg (Hannibalbakken) | ||
Jilemnice (pod Lázněmi) | ||
Jánské Láznĕ | ||
Montebello (Seigniory) | ||
Skatval (Forbord) | ||
Skaun (Kastbrenna) | ||
Ski (Nordby) | ||
Skien (Breidablikk) | ||
Kirchschlag bei Linz | ||
Schönau am Königssee | ||
Skien (Herkules Idrettspark) | ||
Sørreisa (Spika) | ||
2024-03-12: | Svoboda nad Úpou | |
Kořenov | ||
Vítkovice v Krkonoších | ||
Renbygda | ||
Ramsau bei Berchtesgaden | ||
Rasta | ||
Rana (Røssvoll) | ||
Rælingen (Stormyra) | ||
Porsgrunn (Lidbakken) | ||
Øystre Slidre (Storefoss) | ||
Øystre Slidre (Herang) | ||
Øystese | ||
2024-03-11: | Vrchlabí | |
Hammer | ||
Unterwössen | ||
Inzell | ||
Siegsdorf | ||
Rokytnice nad Jizerou | ||
Beograd (Avala) | ||
Beograd (Košutnjak) | ||
Akureyri (Ásgarð) | ||
Ruhpolding (Maiergschwendt) | ||
Admont | ||
2024-03-10: | Valteřice | |
Wisła (Malinka) | ||
Szczyrk (Skalite) | ||
Wisła (Centrum) | ||
Zakopane (Wielka Krokiew) | ||
Szczyrk (Biła) | ||
Bielsko-Biała (Bystra) | ||
Bukowina Tatrzańska | ||
Kościelisko (Dolina Kościeliska) | ||
Ružomberok (Malinô Brdo) | ||
Turany | ||
Ehrwald | ||
Biberwier | ||
Bærum (Gjettum) | ||
Leoben (Göss) |
2024-03-09: | Vordernberg (Naturfreunde) | |
2024-03-08: | Mysen (Vardebakken) | |
Erzurum (Kiremitlik Tabyası) | ||
Moss (Nesparken) | ||
Pinggau | ||
Kristiansand (Strai) | ||
2024-03-07: | Akureyri (Miðhúsaklöppum) | |
Skien (Jarseng Idrettsanlegg) | ||
Spydeberg (Hylli) | ||
Steinkjer (Andstein) | ||
Sofiemyr | ||
Snertingdal (Midtsvebakken) | ||
Søndeled | ||
Son | ||
2024-03-06: | Pohořany | |
Rýmařov (Strálecká) | ||
Karpacz (Turek) | ||
Steinkjer (Følling) | ||
Selbu (Selbustrand) | ||
Selbu (Granlund) | ||
Rjukan (Bonneviebakken) | ||
Rissa (Merlia) | ||
Risør (Hopebakken) | ||
Ringebu (Vålebakken) | ||
Černý Důl | ||
Říčky v Orlických horách | ||
Lomnice nad Popelkou (Babylon) | ||
Kőszeg | ||
2024-03-05: | New York City (Central Park) | |
Siglufjörður (Gryfja) | ||
Suchý Důl | ||
Kunvald | ||
Vysoké nad Jizerou (Šachty) | ||
Klingenthal (Marktplatz) | ||
Jilemnice (na Kozinci) | ||
Seljord (Raudkleiv) | ||
2024-03-04: | Anchorage (Hilltop Ski Area) | |
Vinstra (Jordalen) | ||
Mo i Rana (Fageråsen) | ||
Klingenthal (Steinbachtal) | ||
2024-03-01: | Myrkdalen | |
Namsos (Bråten) | ||
Oslo (Bogstad) | ||
Orkland (Sandlykkja) | ||
Ørskog (Løklibakken) | ||
Hartenstein | ||
Jablonec nad Jizerou (Jizera) | ||
Harrachov (Ptačinec - Kongress-Schanze) | ||
2024-02-29: | Studenec | |
Nová Paka | ||
Langenchursdorf | ||
Dolní Brusnice (pod Zvičinou) | ||
Dolní Kalná | ||
Čistá u Horek |