Startpage
Latest hill records:
2024-06-09: | HS 75 | Orkdal, Knyken Hoppbakken | |
75.0 m | Alvin Le | ||
2024-06-09: | HS 25 | Gibswil, Große Panoramaschanze | |
27.0 m | Lenn Ryter | ||
2024-06-09: | HS 25 | Gibswil, Große Panoramaschanze | |
27.0 m | Lenn Ryter | ||
2024-06-08: | HS 65 | Banská Bystrica, Areál Žlté piesky | |
62.5 m | Nika Vetrih | ||
2024-06-08: | HS 65 | Banská Bystrica, Areál Žlté piesky | |
63.5 m | Nika Vetrih | ||
2024-04-24: | HS 300 | Akureyri, Red Bull | |
291.0 m | Ryōyū Kobayashi | ||
2024-04-24: | HS 300 | Akureyri, Red Bull | |
282.0 m | Ryōyū Kobayashi | ||
2024-04-24: | HS 300 | Akureyri, Red Bull | |
259.0 m | Ryōyū Kobayashi | ||
2024-04-23: | HS 300 | Akureyri, Red Bull | |
256.0 m | Ryōyū Kobayashi | ||
2024-04-06: | HS 50 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
47.0 m | Thea Minyan Bjørseth | ||
2024-04-06: | HS 35 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
34.0 m | Jo Rømme Mellingsæter | ||
2024-04-06: | HS 35 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
34.0 m | Artti Aigro | ||
2024-04-06: | HS 35 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
31.5 m | Ingvild Synnøve Midtskogen | ||
2024-04-06: | HS 35 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
34.5 m | Artti Aigro | ||
2024-04-06: | K 15 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
14.0 m | Klara Micheline Nilssen | ||
2024-04-06: | K 15 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
14.0 m | Ingvild Synnøve Midtskogen | ||
2024-04-06: | K 15 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
14.0 m | Ingvild Synnøve Midtskogen | ||
2024-04-06: | K 15 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
16.0 m | Artti Aigro | ||
2024-04-06: | K 15 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
16.0 m | Artti Aigro | ||
2024-04-06: | K 6 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
8.5 m | Thea Minyan Bjørseth | ||
2024-04-06: | K 6 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
8.5 m | Thea Minyan Bjørseth | ||
2024-04-06: | K 6 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
8.5 m | Ingvild Synnøve Midtskogen | ||
2024-04-06: | K 6 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
10.0 m | Jo Rømme Mellingsæter | ||
2024-03-23: | HS 40 | Zakopane, Maleńka Krokiew | |
41.0 m | Wojciech Bobak | ||
2024-03-21: | HS 102 | Planica, Srednja skakalnica | |
WC | 103.5 m | Eva Pinkelnig | |
2024-03-19: | HS 109 | Kranj, OMV Center | |
112.0 m | Tina Erzar | ||
2024-03-17: | HS 140 | Zakopane, Wielka Krokiew | |
COC | 147.0 m | Paweł Wąsek | |
2024-03-17: | HS 140 | Zakopane, Wielka Krokiew | |
COC | 145.5 m | Maksim Bartolj | |
2024-03-17: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
WC | 230.5 m | Silje Opseth | |
2024-03-17: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
WC | 236.5 m | Silje Opseth |
2024-03-16: | HS 140 | Zakopane, Wielka Krokiew | |
COC | 145.0 m | Andrea Campregher | |
2024-03-15: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
NC-WC | 110.0 m | Mari Leinan Lund | |
2024-03-15: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
NC-WC | 103.0 m | Lisa Hirner | |
2024-03-15: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
NC-WC | 102.5 m | Mari Leinan Lund | |
2024-03-13: | HS 138 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC | 129.5 m | Eirin Maria Kvandal | |
2024-03-13: | HS 138 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC | 140.0 m | Karl Geiger | |
2024-03-13: | HS 138 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC | 137.5 m | Stefan Kraft | |
2024-03-13: | HS 138 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC | 143.0 m | Aleksander Zniszczoł | |
2024-03-13: | HS 138 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC-Q | 129.5 m | Eirin Maria Kvandal | |
2024-03-13: | HS 138 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
147.5 m | Remo Imhof | ||
2024-03-12: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC | 101.5 m | Alexandria Loutitt | |
2024-03-12: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC | 99.5 m | Sara Takanashi | |
2024-03-12: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC | 106.0 m | Ryōyū Kobayashi | |
2024-03-12: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC-Q | 99.5 m | Eva Pinkelnig | |
2024-03-12: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC-Q | 99.5 m | Eirin Maria Kvandal | |
2024-03-09: | HS 20 | Park City, Utah Olympic Park Jumps | |
16.0 m | Clara Keller | ||
2024-03-09: | HS 20 | Park City, Utah Olympic Park Jumps | |
16.0 m | Valentina Broggi | ||
2024-03-09: | HS 68 | Park City, Utah Olympic Park Jumps | |
53.5 m | Rayna Leachman | ||
2024-03-09: | K 85 | Kongsberg, Hannibalbakken | |
90.5 m | David Bieniek | ||
2024-03-03: | HS 118 | Voss, Bavallsbakken | |
Norge | 113.0 m | Johannes Årdal | |
2024-03-03: | HS 118 | Voss, Bavallsbakken | |
Norge | 113.0 m | Martin Tonby Opsahl | |
2024-03-03: | HS 118 | Voss, Bavallsbakken | |
Norge | 112.5 m | Leonard Taubert | |
2024-03-02: | HS 71 | Anchorage, Karl Eid Ski Jumping Complex | |
73.5 m | Jamay Windgard | ||
2024-03-02: | HS 71 | Anchorage, Karl Eid Ski Jumping Complex | |
73.0 m | McKenzies Maines | ||
2024-03-02: | HS 71 | Anchorage, Karl Eid Ski Jumping Complex | |
74.0 m | Joel Linden | ||
2024-03-01: | HS 71 | Anchorage, Karl Eid Ski Jumping Complex | |
60.0 m | McKenzies Maines | ||
2024-03-01: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
WC | 131.5 m | Nika Križnar | |
2024-03-01: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
WC | 128.5 m | Eva Pinkelnig | |
2024-03-01: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
WC | 127.0 m | Nika Križnar | |
2024-02-29: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
WC-Q | 125.5 m | Eirin Maria Kvandal |
2024-02-28: | HS 71 | Anchorage, Karl Eid Ski Jumping Complex | |
71.0 m | Henry Loher | ||
2024-02-18: | HS 97 | Otepää, Tehvandi | |
103.0 m | Ruubert Teder | ||
2024-02-18: | HS 98 | Brattleboro, Harris Hill | |
US-CUP | 99.0 m | Lara Logar | |
2024-02-18: | HS 98 | Brattleboro, Harris Hill | |
US-CUP | 95.0 m | Nejka Repinc Zupančič | |
2024-02-18: | HS 100 | Harrachov, Čerťák | |
NC-OPA | 102.0 m | Jiří Konvalinka | |
2024-02-18: | HS 117 | Brotterode, Inselbergschanze | |
I-COC | 118.0 m | Tina Erzar | |
2024-02-17: | HS 100 | Harrachov, Čerťák | |
NC-OPA | 101.5 m | Jiří Konvalinka | |
2024-02-11: | HS 97 | Otepää, Tehvandi | |
NC-WC | 103.0 m | Jarl Magnus Riiber | |
2024-02-10: | HS 117 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
Norge | 124.5 m | Anders Sandberg Håre | |
2024-02-10: | HS 97 | Otepää, Tehvandi | |
NC-WC | 102.5 m | Stefan Rettenegger | |
2024-02-08: | HS 97 | Otepää, Tehvandi | |
NC-WC | 102.0 m | Stefan Rettenegger | |
2024-02-08: | HS 97 | Otepää, Tehvandi | |
NC-WC | 102.0 m | Mari Leinan Lund | |
2024-02-04: | HS 106 | Zhangjiakou, Snow Ruyi | |
N-CHN | 108.0 m | Qiwu Song | |
2024-02-03: | HS 147 | Willingen, Mühlenkopfschanze | |
WC | 155.5 m | Johann Andre Forfang | |
2024-02-03: | HS 42 | Skien, Hasselbakken | |
42.0 m | Rasmus Kittelsen | ||
2024-02-03: | HS 95 | Ljubno ob Savinji, Logarska Dolina | |
95.0 m | Timon Brglez | ||
2024-02-02: | HS 147 | Willingen, Mühlenkopfschanze | |
WC | 153.0 m | Johann Andre Forfang | |
2024-01-24: | HS 27 | Kandersteg, Bire-Schanze | |
26.0 m | Matteo Otto | ||
2024-01-24: | HS 27 | Kandersteg, Bire-Schanze | |
26.0 m | Matteo Otto | ||
2024-01-20: | HS 85 | Klingenthal, Vogtlandschanzen | |
NC-COC | 87.0 m | Jiří Konvalinka | |
2024-01-20: | HS 85 | Klingenthal, Vogtlandschanzen | |
NC-L-COC | 82.5 m | Jenny Nowak | |
2024-01-20: | HS 60 | Kouvola, Palomäen Hyppyrimäki | |
56.5 m | Aino Kanervala | ||
2024-01-18: | HS 109 | PyeongChang, Alpensia Ski Jumping Centre | |
YOG | 114.0 m | Łukasz Łukaszczyk | |
2024-01-17: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
WC | 103.5 m | Vladimir Zografski | |
2024-01-17: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
WC | 103.5 m | Eetu Nousiainen | |
2024-01-17: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
WC | 108.5 m | Andrea Campregher | |
2024-01-16: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
WC | 101.0 m | Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal | |
2024-01-14: | HS 106 | Oberstdorf, Schattenbergschanze | |
NC-WC | 112.5 m | Jarl Magnus Riiber | |
2024-01-13: | HS 134 | Wisła, Skocznia im. Adama Małysza | |
WC | 144.5 m | Andreas Wellinger | |
2024-01-06: | K 45 | Wippra, Hasselbachschanzen | |
47.5 m | Lukas Richter |
2024-01-06: | K 45 | Wippra, Hasselbachschanzen | |
43.0 m | Pauline Laue | ||
2024-01-04: | HS 98 | Villach, Villacher Alpen Arena | |
WC-Q | 97.0 m | Nika Prevc | |
2024-01-04: | K 13 | Kongsberg, Skileiken | |
14.0 m | Kristian Steen Aamot | ||
2024-01-03: | HS 98 | Villach, Villacher Alpen Arena | |
WC | 96.5 m | Nika Prevc | |
2024-01-03: | HS 98 | Villach, Villacher Alpen Arena | |
WC-Q | 96.5 m | Nika Prevc | |
2023-12-30: | HS 142 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Große Olympiaschanze | |
WC | 133.0 m | Nika Prevc | |
2023-12-30: | HS 142 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Große Olympiaschanze | |
WC | 131.0 m | Abigail Strate | |
2023-12-30: | HS 142 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Große Olympiaschanze | |
WC | 129.5 m | Eva Pinkelnig | |
2023-12-30: | HS 142 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Große Olympiaschanze | |
WC | 129.5 m | Eva Pinkelnig | |
2023-12-30: | HS 142 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Große Olympiaschanze | |
WC | 138.0 m | Eirin Maria Kvandal | |
2023-12-28: | HS 12 | Kandersteg, Famigros | |
6.0 m | Kelio Juriens | ||
2023-12-15: | HS 140 | Engelberg, Gross-Titlis-Schanze | |
WC | 139.0 m | Alexandria Loutitt | |
2023-12-15: | HS 140 | Engelberg, Gross-Titlis-Schanze | |
WC | 134.0 m | Ema Klinec | |
2023-12-14: | HS 140 | Engelberg, Gross-Titlis-Schanze | |
WC | 129.5 m | Joséphine Pagnier | |
2023-12-14: | HS 140 | Engelberg, Gross-Titlis-Schanze | |
WC | 133.5 m | Ema Klinec | |
2023-12-14: | HS 140 | Engelberg, Gross-Titlis-Schanze | |
WC | 127.0 m | Nika Prevc | |
2023-12-14: | HS 140 | Engelberg, Gross-Titlis-Schanze | |
WC | 127.0 m | Eirin Maria Kvandal | |
2023-12-10: | HS 140 | Klingenthal, Sparkasse Vogtland Arena | |
WC | 146.5 m | Gregor Deschwanden | |
2023-12-10: | HS 140 | Klingenthal, Sparkasse Vogtland Arena | |
WC | 146.5 m | Andreas Wellinger | |
2023-12-10: | HS 100 | Steamboat Springs, Howelsen Hill | |
98.5 m | Estella Hassrick | ||
2023-12-09: | HS 100 | Steamboat Springs, Howelsen Hill | |
105.5 m | Jason Colby | ||
2023-12-09: | HS 100 | Steamboat Springs, Howelsen Hill | |
96.0 m | Estella Hassrick | ||
2023-11-26: | HS 142 | Ruka, Rukatunturi | |
NC-WC | 153.5 m | Jarl Magnus Riiber | |
2023-11-26: | HS 142 | Ruka, Rukatunturi | |
NC-WC | 151.0 m | Jarl Magnus Riiber | |
2023-11-26: | HS 138 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
Norge | 141.0 m | Jesper Nilsen Ingebrigtsvoll | |
2023-11-26: | HS 138 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
Norge | 141.0 m | Jesper Nilsen Ingebrigtsvoll | |
2023-11-25: | HS 10 | Wisła, Kompleks skoczni w Wiśle-Centrum | |
12.5 m | Justyna Niemczyk | ||
2023-11-25: | HS 138 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
Norge | 140.0 m | Fredrik Gran | |
2023-11-25: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
Norge | 105.0 m | Flemming Dolonen Hagen | |
2023-11-11: | HS 64 | Berchtesgaden, Kälbersteinschanze | |
62.5 m | Annika Kinne |
2023-10-29: | HS 137 | Sapporo, Ōkurayama | |
N-JPN | 147.5 m | Ren Nikaidō | |
2023-10-28: | HS 25 | Zakopane, Malutka Krokiew | |
25.0 m | Joanna Gruszka | ||
2023-10-14: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
NC-Norge | 97.0 m | Ida Marie Hagen | |
2023-10-14: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
NC-Norge | 104.0 m | Kristjan Ilves | |
2023-10-14: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
NC-Norge | 104.0 m | Marius Solvik | |
2023-10-14: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
NC-Norge | 104.0 m | Jarl Magnus Riiber | |
2023-10-14: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
NC-Norge | 105.5 m | Marius Solvik | |
2023-10-14: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
NC-Norge | 110.0 m | Jarl Magnus Riiber | |
2023-10-07: | HS 140 | Klingenthal, Sparkasse Vogtland Arena | |
SGP | 141.5 m | Nika Križnar | |
2023-10-07: | HS 128 | Lake Placid, MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump | |
COC | 132.0 m | Clemens Aigner | |
2023-10-07: | K 10 | Tallinn, Mustamäe | |
9.0 m | Mirko Sepman | ||
2023-10-07: | K 25 | Tallinn, Mustamäe | |
24.5 m | Kristaps Nežborts | ||
2023-09-30: | HS 15 | Gilowice, Park Grapa | |
15.0 m | Emilia Błasiak | ||
2023-09-30: | HS 15 | Gilowice, Park Grapa | |
15.0 m | Emilia Błasiak | ||
2023-09-30: | HS 10 | Hinzenbach, Schaunburgschanzen | |
K4ST | 12.5 m | Anna Eitzlmair | |
2023-09-24: | HS 106 | Kandersteg, Lötschberg-Schanze | |
OPA | 110.5 m | Rok Masle | |
2023-09-23: | HS 97 | Râşnov, Trambulină Valea Cărbunării | |
SGP | 98.0 m | Nika Križnar | |
2023-09-23: | K 15 | Meegomäe, Andsumäe Suusahüppemägi | |
11.5 m | Martin Lepp | ||
2023-09-23: | K 15 | Meegomäe, Andsumäe Suusahüppemägi | |
11.5 m | Martin Lepp | ||
2023-09-23: | K 10 | Meegomäe, Andsumäe Suusahüppemägi | |
9.5 m | Frederik Oks | ||
2023-09-23: | K 10 | Meegomäe, Andsumäe Suusahüppemägi | |
9.5 m | Marten Jueris | ||
2023-09-23: | K 10 | Meegomäe, Andsumäe Suusahüppemägi | |
9.5 m | Frederik Oks | ||
2023-09-23: | K 10 | Meegomäe, Andsumäe Suusahüppemägi | |
9.5 m | Anette Viks | ||
2023-09-22: | HS 97 | Râşnov, Trambulină Valea Cărbunării | |
SGP | 101.0 m | Ema Klinec | |
2023-09-22: | HS 44 | Oslo, Midtstulia rekruttanlegg | |
IMC | 43.5 m | Dawid Kaszuba | |
2023-09-10: | HS 100 | Kuopio, Puijon hyppyrimäki | |
N-FIN | 108.0 m | Kasperi Valto | |
2023-09-10: | HS 100 | Kuopio, Puijon hyppyrimäki | |
N-FIN | 108.0 m | Vilho Palosaari | |
2023-09-10: | HS 100 | Kuopio, Puijon hyppyrimäki | |
N-FIN | 103.0 m | Jenny Rautionaho | |
2023-09-03: | HS 30 | Marbach, Schrattenschanzen | |
24.0 m | Matteo Otto | ||
2023-09-03: | HS 100 | Myōkō Kogen, Akakura / Red Warehouse Jump | |
102.0 m | Ryota Yamamoto |
2023-08-26: | HS 105 | Oberwiesenthal, Fichtelbergschanze | |
NC-SGP | 110.0 m | Julian Schmid | |
2023-08-26: | K 34 | Rothenburg an der Saale, Peter-Ott-Schanze | |
37.0 m | Maximilian Ehrenreich | ||
2023-08-26: | K 15 | Rothenburg an der Saale, Andreas-Wank-Schanze | |
16.5 m | Karla Anklam | ||
2023-08-26: | HS 69 | Oberwiesenthal, Fichtelbergschanze | |
69.0 m | Kirá Maria Kapustíkova | ||
2023-08-26: | HS 69 | Oberwiesenthal, Fichtelbergschanze | |
71.0 m | Timon Brglez | ||
2023-08-25: | HS 110 | Mo i Rana, Fageråsbakken | |
Norge | 109.5 m | Isak Andreas Langmo | |
2023-08-20: | HS 27 | Kandersteg, Bire-Schanze | |
25.5 m | Lennart Germann | ||
2023-08-19: | HS 27 | Kandersteg, Bire-Schanze | |
25.5 m | Matteo Otto | ||
2023-08-18: | HS 42 | Skien, Hasselbakken | |
34.5 m | Mathilde Støen Dagsgård | ||
2023-08-18: | HS 42 | Skien, Hasselbakken | |
36.5 m | Ole Fredrik Foss | ||
2023-08-13: | HS 70 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
71.0 m | Aapo Komonen | ||
2023-08-13: | HS 70 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
71.0 m | Jere Kukkonen | ||
2023-08-06: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
SGP | 107.5 m | Francesco Cecon | |
2023-08-05: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
SGP | 102.0 m | Nika Križnar | |
2023-08-05: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
SGP | 102.0 m | Alexandria Loutitt | |
2023-08-05: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
SGP | 106.5 m | Vladimir Zografski | |
2023-08-03: | HS 10 | Wisła, Kompleks skoczni w Wiśle-Centrum | |
12.0 m | Justyna Niemczyk | ||
2023-07-30: | HS 135 | Courchevel, Tremplin au Praz | |
SGP | 133.0 m | Nika Križnar | |
2023-07-20: | HS 55 | Chamonix, Tremplin du Grépon | |
56.5 m | Sebastien Woodbridge | ||
2023-07-14: | HS 66 | Nizhniy Tagil, Tramplin Stork | |
65.0 m | Darina Zhadukova | ||
2023-07-02: | K 60 | Isny im Allgäu, Hasenbergschanzen | |
61.0 m | Aurelie Zimmermann | ||
2023-07-02: | HS 24 | Natters, Herrensteigschanzen | |
23.5 m | Sandra Plank | ||
2023-07-01: | K 30 | Isny im Allgäu, Hasenbergschanzen | |
30.5 m | Feenja Marsano | ||
2023-07-01: | K 15 | Isny im Allgäu, Hasenbergschanzen | |
13.5 m | Felix Knechtel | ||
2023-07-01: | K 15 | Isny im Allgäu, Hasenbergschanzen | |
13.5 m | Valentin Rösch | ||
2023-07-01: | K 15 | Isny im Allgäu, Hasenbergschanzen | |
13.5 m | Valentin Rösch | ||
2023-07-01: | K 15 | Isny im Allgäu, Hasenbergschanzen | |
13.5 m | Josef Hilbrand | ||
2023-06-30: | HS 140 | Zakopane, Wielka Krokiew | |
L-EG | 137.5 m | Nika Križnar | |
2023-06-30: | HS 140 | Zakopane, Wielka Krokiew | |
L-EG-T | 135.0 m | Nika Križnar | |
2023-06-28: | HS 105 | Zakopane, Średnia Krokiew | |
EG-MIX | 102.0 m | Nika Križnar |
2023-06-25: | HS 28 | Nýdek, Nýdek | |
25.0 m | Lucia Siragiova | ||
2023-06-25: | HS 28 | Nýdek, Nýdek | |
25.0 m | Lena Bogusz | ||
2023-06-25: | K 30 | Klagenfurt, Sattnitzschanze | |
31.0 m | Christoph Schütz | ||
2023-06-25: | K 30 | Klagenfurt, Sattnitzschanze | |
29.0 m | Amy Dögl | ||
2023-06-18: | HS 15 | Gilowice, Park Grapa | |
14.5 m | Justyna Niemczyk | ||
2023-06-17: | HS 8 | Ruczynów, Real Logistics Ruczynów Arena | |
inSJders | 8.0 m | Dawid Kaszuba | |
2023-06-17: | HS 8 | Ruczynów, Real Logistics Ruczynów Arena | |
inSJders | 8.0 m | Paweł Toborek | |
2023-06-17: | HS 8 | Ruczynów, Real Logistics Ruczynów Arena | |
inSJders | 8.0 m | Dawid Kaszuba | |
2023-06-17: | HS 8 | Ruczynów, Real Logistics Ruczynów Arena | |
inSJders | 8.0 m | Wiktor Węgrzynkiewicz | |
2023-06-17: | HS 8 | Ruczynów, Real Logistics Ruczynów Arena | |
inSJders | 8.0 m | Dawid Kaszuba | |
2023-06-17: | HS 8 | Ruczynów, Real Logistics Ruczynów Arena | |
inSJders | 8.0 m | Dawid Kaszuba | |
2023-06-17: | HS 8 | Ruczynów, Real Logistics Ruczynów Arena | |
inSJders | 6.3 m | Joanna Szwab | |
2023-06-11: | HS 75 | Orkdal, Knyken Hoppbakken | |
73.0 m | Even Leinen Lund | ||
2023-06-11: | HS 55 | Orkdal, Knyken Hoppbakken | |
46.5 m | Ingrid Græsli | ||
2023-06-11: | HS 55 | Orkdal, Knyken Hoppbakken | |
52.0 m | Victor Ervik Aune | ||
2023-06-10: | HS 38 | Ljubljana, Mostec | |
34.0 m | Iris Zagožen | ||
2023-06-10: | HS 38 | Ljubljana, Mostec | |
33.5 m | Iris Zagožen | ||
2023-06-08: | HS 35 | Vuokatti, Opisto | |
31.0 m | Saara Ihantola | ||
2023-06-04: | HS 17 | Wörgl, M4 Schanze | |
12.5 m | Nina Lackner | ||
2023-06-04: | HS 38 | Wörgl, Sparkassen Schanze | |
33.5 m | Eva-Maria Holzer | ||
2023-06-04: | HS 17 | Wörgl, M4 Schanze | |
12.5 m | Nina Lackner | ||
2023-06-04: | HS 38 | Wörgl, Sparkassen Schanze | |
40.5 m | Stefan Spöck | ||
2023-06-04: | HS 17 | Wörgl, M4 Schanze | |
16.0 m | Josef Hörbiger | ||
2023-06-01: | HS 30 | Chochołów, Gumolaste | |
30.0 m | Lena Bogusz | ||
2023-06-01: | HS 30 | Chochołów, Gumolaste | |
32.0 m | Antoni Kidoń | ||
2023-06-01: | HS 30 | Chochołów, Gumolaste | |
29.5 m | Zara Zelencikova | ||
2023-05-28: | HS 34 | Bischofsgrün, Ochsenkopfschanzen | |
31.0 m | Mila Twarok | ||
2023-05-28: | HS 34 | Bischofsgrün, Ochsenkopfschanzen | |
31.0 m | Mila Twarok | ||
2023-05-28: | HS 19 | Bischofsgrün, Ochsenkopfschanzen | |
15.0 m | Leon Latypov | ||
2023-05-27: | K 10 | Tallinn, Mustamäe | |
7.0 m | Sheryl Kuella |
2023-05-27: | K 10 | Tallinn, Mustamäe | |
7.0 m | Anette Viks | ||
2023-05-20: | K 28 | Kottmar, Kottmarschanze | |
25.0 m | Charlotte Starke | ||
2023-05-20: | K 28 | Kottmar, Kottmarschanze | |
25.0 m | Anja Rost | ||
2023-05-13: | K 36 | Wernigerode, Zwölfmorgentalschanzen | |
38.5 m | Max Berger | ||
2023-03-24: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
WC | 123.5 m | Anna Odine Strøm | |
2023-03-24: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
WC | 123.0 m | Katharina Althaus | |
2023-03-23: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
WC | 126.5 m | Ema Klinec | |
2023-03-19: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
RAW | 226.0 m | Ema Klinec | |
2023-03-18: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
RAW | 222.0 m | Alexandria Loutitt | |
2023-03-18: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
RAW | 212.5 m | Maren Lundby | |
2023-03-18: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
RAW | 203.0 m | Ema Klinec | |
2023-03-18: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
RAW | 199.0 m | Maren Lundby | |
2023-03-18: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
RAW | 191.5 m | Yuki Itō | |
2023-03-18: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
RAW | 186.5 m | Silje Opseth | |
2023-03-18: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
RAW | 186.5 m | Alexandria Loutitt | |
2023-03-18: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
RAW | 182.5 m | Yuki Itō | |
2023-03-18: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
COC | 121.0 m | Ringo Miyajima | |
2023-03-17: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
COC | 119.0 m | Katarina Pirnovar | |
2023-03-17: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
COC | 119.0 m | Ringo Miyajima | |
2023-03-16: | HS 140 | Lillehammer, Lysgårdsbakken | |
WC | 146.0 m | Markus Eisenbichler | |
2023-03-12: | HS 70 | Rovaniemi, Ounasvaaran Hyppyrimäki | |
Junioricup | 66.0 m | Heta Hirvonen | |
2023-03-12: | HS 70 | Rovaniemi, Ounasvaaran Hyppyrimäki | |
Junioricup | 67.5 m | Joose Vänttilä | |
2023-03-12: | HS 70 | Rovaniemi, Ounasvaaran Hyppyrimäki | |
Junioricup | 67.5 m | Aapo Komonen | |
2023-03-12: | HS 70 | Rovaniemi, Ounasvaaran Hyppyrimäki | |
Junioricup | 67.5 m | Eemeli Kurttila | |
2023-03-12: | HS 100 | Oberhof, Rennsteig-Schanze | |
OPA | 113.0 m | Louis Obersteiner | |
2023-03-12: | HS 83 | Vorokhta, Avangard | |
N-UKR | 86.5 m | Yevhen Marusiak | |
2023-03-11: | K 35 | Grua, Gruabakken | |
40.5 m | Theodor Hagen Lohne | ||
2023-03-04: | HS 138 | Planica, Bloudkova velikanka | |
NC-WSC | 147.0 m | Jarl Magnus Riiber | |
2023-03-01: | HS 138 | Planica, Bloudkova velikanka | |
WSC | 139.5 m | Maren Lundby | |
2023-02-26: | HS 102 | Planica, Srednja skakalnica | |
WSC-MIX | 103.0 m | Nika Križnar |
2023-02-25: | HS 70 | Zakopane, Mała Krokiew | |
73.5 m | Klemens Joniak | ||
2023-02-25: | HS 102 | Planica, Srednja skakalnica | |
WSC | 105.0 m | Piotr Żyła | |
2023-02-25: | HS 102 | Planica, Srednja skakalnica | |
WSC | 103.0 m | Yevhen Marusiak | |
2023-02-25: | HS 102 | Planica, Srednja skakalnica | |
WSC | 102.5 m | Stefan Kraft | |
2023-02-25: | HS 102 | Planica, Srednja skakalnica | |
WSC | 101.0 m | Andreas Wellinger | |
2023-02-24: | HS 102 | Planica, Srednja skakalnica | |
WSC | 101.0 m | Ryōyū Kobayashi | |
2023-02-23: | HS 102 | Planica, Srednja skakalnica | |
NC-WSC | 106.0 m | Ryota Yamamoto | |
2023-02-19: | K 6 | Drammen, Gjerpenkollen | |
5.0 m | Kinga Smierciak | ||
2023-02-19: | K 6 | Drammen, Gjerpenkollen | |
6.5 m | Emil Frågåt | ||
2023-02-19: | K 35 | Drammen, Gjerpenkollen | |
39.0 m | Theodor Hagen Lohne | ||
2023-02-18: | HS 139 | Rena, Renabakkene | |
COC | 148.5 m | Fredrik Eirinsønn Villumstad | |
2023-02-12: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
FIS | 105.0 m | Juliane Seyfarth | |
2023-02-11: | HS 128 | Lake Placid, MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump | |
WC | 136.0 m | Ryōyū Kobayashi | |
2023-02-11: | HS 128 | Lake Placid, MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump | |
WC | 132.5 m | Andreas Wellinger | |
2023-02-11: | HS 128 | Lake Placid, MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump | |
WC | 126.0 m | Domen Prevc | |
2023-02-11: | HS 128 | Lake Placid, MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump | |
WC | 124.5 m | Tomasz Pilch | |
2023-02-11: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
FIS | 104.0 m | Juliane Seyfarth | |
2023-02-09: | HS 94 | Ljubno ob Savinji, Logarska Dolina | |
99.0 m | Tina Erzar | ||
2023-02-03: | HS 147 | Willingen, Mühlenkopfschanze | |
WC-MIX | 161.5 m | Timi Zajc | |
2023-02-03: | HS 147 | Willingen, Mühlenkopfschanze | |
WC-MIX | 154.5 m | Yuki Itō | |
2023-02-03: | HS 147 | Willingen, Mühlenkopfschanze | |
WC | 154.5 m | Žiga Jelar | |
2023-02-03: | HS 137 | Oberstdorf, Schattenbergschanze | |
NC-WC | 144.5 m | Franz-Josef Rehrl | |
2023-01-29: | HS 111 | Hinterzarten, Rothaus-Schanze | |
WC | 112.5 m | Anna Odine Strøm | |
2023-01-29: | HS 111 | Hinterzarten, Rothaus-Schanze | |
WC | 110.5 m | Yuki Itō | |
2023-01-28: | HS 111 | Hinterzarten, Rothaus-Schanze | |
WC | 108.0 m | Ema Klinec | |
2023-01-28: | HS 111 | Hinterzarten, Rothaus-Schanze | |
WC | 108.0 m | Lara Malsiner | |
2023-01-28: | HS 27 | Wörgl, Mittlere Schanze | |
19.5 m | Katharina Burg | ||
2023-01-28: | HS 73 | Harrachov, Čerťák | |
NST | 67.5 m | Kirá Maria Kapustíkova | |
2023-01-28: | HS 27 | Wörgl, Mittlere Schanze | |
19.5 m | Katharina Burg | ||
2023-01-27: | HS 235 | Bad Mitterndorf, Kulm-Skiflugschanze | |
WC | 247.5 m | Žiga Jelar |
2023-01-25: | K 20 | Krasnoyarsk, Nikolayevskaya Sopka | |
20.5 m | Gulnaz Abdullaeva | ||
2023-01-22: | HS 8 | Ruczynów, Real Logistics Ruczynów Arena | |
7.0 m | Kacper Seremak | ||
2023-01-21: | HS 42 | Oberstdorf, Schattenbergschanze | |
42.0 m | Colin Ketterer | ||
2023-01-15: | HS 100 | Lake Placid, MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump | |
UNI | 100.5 m | Sakutarō Kobayashi | |
2023-01-13: | HS 100 | Lake Placid, MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump | |
UNI | 100.0 m | Sakutarō Kobayashi | |
2023-01-13: | HS 100 | Lake Placid, MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump | |
UNI | 100.0 m | Sakutarō Kobayashi | |
2023-01-08: | HS 73 | Harrachov, Čerťák | |
77.0 m | Håkon Kamlesh Heltzer Sørstad | ||
2023-01-07: | K 45 | Wippra, Hasselbachschanzen | |
44.5 m | Max Berger | ||
2023-01-07: | K 45 | Wippra, Hasselbachschanzen | |
44.0 m | Merlin Elske | ||
2022-12-29: | HS 98 | Villach, Villacher Alpen Arena | |
WC | 96.5 m | Marita Kramer | |
2022-12-28: | HS 98 | Villach, Villacher Alpen Arena | |
WC | 95.5 m | Eva Pinkelnig | |
2022-12-28: | HS 98 | Villach, Villacher Alpen Arena | |
WC | 95.0 m | Selina Freitag | |
2022-12-28: | HS 98 | Villach, Villacher Alpen Arena | |
WC | 95.0 m | Ema Klinec | |
2022-12-28: | HS 12 | Kandersteg, Famigros | |
6.0 m | Kelio Juriens | ||
2022-12-27: | HS 98 | Villach, Villacher Alpen Arena | |
WC-Q | 94.0 m | Ema Klinec | |
2022-12-27: | HS 98 | Villach, Villacher Alpen Arena | |
WC-Q | 97.5 m | Alexandria Loutitt | |
2022-12-10: | HS 100 | Oberhof, Rennsteig-Schanze | |
111.0 m | Martin Hamann | ||
2022-12-10: | HS 100 | Oberhof, Rennsteig-Schanze | |
109.0 m | Alex Reiter | ||
2022-11-27: | HS 142 | Ruka, Rukatunturi | |
WC-Q | 150.5 m | Halvor Egner Granerud | |
2022-11-26: | HS 142 | Ruka, Rukatunturi | |
WC | 149.0 m | Anže Lanišek | |
2022-11-24: | HS 142 | Ruka, Rukatunturi | |
152.0 m | Johann Andre Forfang | ||
2022-11-04: | HS 134 | Wisła, Skocznia im. Adama Małysza | |
WC | 136.0 m | Katharina Althaus | |
2022-11-04: | HS 134 | Wisła, Skocznia im. Adama Małysza | |
WC | 135.5 m | Ema Klinec | |
2022-10-26: | K 4 | Kielce, Skocznia przy Szkole podstawowej nr 9 | |
3.5 m | Kacper Seremak | ||
2022-10-26: | K 4 | Kielce, Skocznia przy Szkole podstawowej nr 9 | |
3.5 m | Dawid Jurga | ||
2022-10-23: | HS 131 | Hakuba, Large Hill | |
N-JPN | 136.5 m | Sara Takanashi | |
2022-10-23: | HS 131 | Hakuba, Large Hill | |
N-JPN | 134.0 m | Sara Takanashi | |
2022-10-22: | K 8 | Spitzkunnersdorf, Schülerschanze | |
8.5 m | Václavík Jacub | ||
2022-10-22: | K 8 | Spitzkunnersdorf, Schülerschanze | |
8.5 m | Lukas Gröllich | ||
2022-10-20: | HS 98 | Hakuba, Small Hill | |
NC-N-JPN | 104.0 m | Ryota Yamamoto |