Startseite
Neueste Schanzenrekorde:
09.06.2024: | HS 75 | Orkdal, Knyken Hoppbakken | |
75,0 m | Alvin Le | ||
09.06.2024: | HS 25 | Gibswil, Große Panoramaschanze | |
27,0 m | Lenn Ryter | ||
09.06.2024: | HS 25 | Gibswil, Große Panoramaschanze | |
27,0 m | Lenn Ryter | ||
08.06.2024: | HS 65 | Banská Bystrica, Areál Žlté piesky | |
62,5 m | Nika Vetrih | ||
08.06.2024: | HS 65 | Banská Bystrica, Areál Žlté piesky | |
63,5 m | Nika Vetrih | ||
24.04.2024: | HS 300 | Akureyri, Red Bull | |
291,0 m | Ryōyū Kobayashi | ||
24.04.2024: | HS 300 | Akureyri, Red Bull | |
282,0 m | Ryōyū Kobayashi | ||
24.04.2024: | HS 300 | Akureyri, Red Bull | |
259,0 m | Ryōyū Kobayashi | ||
23.04.2024: | HS 300 | Akureyri, Red Bull | |
256,0 m | Ryōyū Kobayashi | ||
06.04.2024: | HS 50 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
47,0 m | Thea Minyan Bjørseth | ||
06.04.2024: | HS 35 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
34,0 m | Jo Rømme Mellingsæter | ||
06.04.2024: | HS 35 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
34,0 m | Artti Aigro | ||
06.04.2024: | HS 35 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
31,5 m | Ingvild Synnøve Midtskogen | ||
06.04.2024: | HS 35 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
34,5 m | Artti Aigro | ||
06.04.2024: | K 15 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
14,0 m | Klara Micheline Nilssen | ||
06.04.2024: | K 15 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
14,0 m | Ingvild Synnøve Midtskogen | ||
06.04.2024: | K 15 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
14,0 m | Ingvild Synnøve Midtskogen | ||
06.04.2024: | K 15 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
16,0 m | Artti Aigro | ||
06.04.2024: | K 15 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
16,0 m | Artti Aigro | ||
06.04.2024: | K 6 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
8,5 m | Thea Minyan Bjørseth | ||
06.04.2024: | K 6 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
8,5 m | Thea Minyan Bjørseth | ||
06.04.2024: | K 6 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
8,5 m | Ingvild Synnøve Midtskogen | ||
06.04.2024: | K 6 | Tromsø, Grønnåsen | |
10,0 m | Jo Rømme Mellingsæter | ||
23.03.2024: | HS 40 | Zakopane, Maleńka Krokiew | |
41,0 m | Wojciech Bobak | ||
21.03.2024: | HS 102 | Planica, Srednja skakalnica | |
WC | 103,5 m | Eva Pinkelnig | |
19.03.2024: | HS 109 | Kranj, OMV Center | |
112,0 m | Tina Erzar | ||
17.03.2024: | HS 140 | Zakopane, Wielka Krokiew | |
COC | 147,0 m | Paweł Wąsek | |
17.03.2024: | HS 140 | Zakopane, Wielka Krokiew | |
COC | 145,5 m | Maksim Bartolj | |
17.03.2024: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
WC | 230,5 m | Silje Opseth | |
17.03.2024: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
WC | 236,5 m | Silje Opseth |
16.03.2024: | HS 140 | Zakopane, Wielka Krokiew | |
COC | 145,0 m | Andrea Campregher | |
15.03.2024: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
NC-WC | 110,0 m | Mari Leinan Lund | |
15.03.2024: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
NC-WC | 103,0 m | Lisa Hirner | |
15.03.2024: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
NC-WC | 102,5 m | Mari Leinan Lund | |
13.03.2024: | HS 138 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC | 129,5 m | Eirin Maria Kvandal | |
13.03.2024: | HS 138 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC | 140,0 m | Karl Geiger | |
13.03.2024: | HS 138 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC | 137,5 m | Stefan Kraft | |
13.03.2024: | HS 138 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC | 143,0 m | Aleksander Zniszczoł | |
13.03.2024: | HS 138 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC-Q | 129,5 m | Eirin Maria Kvandal | |
13.03.2024: | HS 138 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
147,5 m | Remo Imhof | ||
12.03.2024: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC | 101,5 m | Alexandria Loutitt | |
12.03.2024: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC | 99,5 m | Sara Takanashi | |
12.03.2024: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC | 106,0 m | Ryōyū Kobayashi | |
12.03.2024: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC-Q | 99,5 m | Eva Pinkelnig | |
12.03.2024: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
WC-Q | 99,5 m | Eirin Maria Kvandal | |
09.03.2024: | HS 20 | Park City, Utah Olympic Park Jumps | |
16,0 m | Clara Keller | ||
09.03.2024: | HS 20 | Park City, Utah Olympic Park Jumps | |
16,0 m | Valentina Broggi | ||
09.03.2024: | HS 68 | Park City, Utah Olympic Park Jumps | |
53,5 m | Rayna Leachman | ||
09.03.2024: | K 85 | Kongsberg, Hannibalbakken | |
90,5 m | David Bieniek | ||
03.03.2024: | HS 118 | Voss, Bavallsbakken | |
Norge | 113,0 m | Johannes Årdal | |
03.03.2024: | HS 118 | Voss, Bavallsbakken | |
Norge | 113,0 m | Martin Tonby Opsahl | |
03.03.2024: | HS 118 | Voss, Bavallsbakken | |
Norge | 112,5 m | Leonard Taubert | |
02.03.2024: | HS 71 | Anchorage, Karl Eid Ski Jumping Complex | |
73,5 m | Jamay Windgard | ||
02.03.2024: | HS 71 | Anchorage, Karl Eid Ski Jumping Complex | |
73,0 m | McKenzies Maines | ||
02.03.2024: | HS 71 | Anchorage, Karl Eid Ski Jumping Complex | |
74,0 m | Joel Linden | ||
01.03.2024: | HS 71 | Anchorage, Karl Eid Ski Jumping Complex | |
60,0 m | McKenzies Maines | ||
01.03.2024: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
WC | 131,5 m | Nika Križnar | |
01.03.2024: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
WC | 128,5 m | Eva Pinkelnig | |
01.03.2024: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
WC | 127,0 m | Nika Križnar | |
29.02.2024: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
WC-Q | 125,5 m | Eirin Maria Kvandal |
28.02.2024: | HS 71 | Anchorage, Karl Eid Ski Jumping Complex | |
71,0 m | Henry Loher | ||
18.02.2024: | HS 97 | Otepää, Tehvandi | |
103,0 m | Ruubert Teder | ||
18.02.2024: | HS 98 | Brattleboro, Harris Hill | |
US-CUP | 99,0 m | Lara Logar | |
18.02.2024: | HS 98 | Brattleboro, Harris Hill | |
US-CUP | 95,0 m | Nejka Repinc Zupančič | |
18.02.2024: | HS 100 | Harrachov, Čerťák | |
NC-OPA | 102,0 m | Jiří Konvalinka | |
18.02.2024: | HS 117 | Brotterode, Inselbergschanze | |
I-COC | 118,0 m | Tina Erzar | |
17.02.2024: | HS 100 | Harrachov, Čerťák | |
NC-OPA | 101,5 m | Jiří Konvalinka | |
11.02.2024: | HS 97 | Otepää, Tehvandi | |
NC-WC | 103,0 m | Jarl Magnus Riiber | |
10.02.2024: | HS 117 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
Norge | 124,5 m | Anders Sandberg Håre | |
10.02.2024: | HS 97 | Otepää, Tehvandi | |
NC-WC | 102,5 m | Stefan Rettenegger | |
08.02.2024: | HS 97 | Otepää, Tehvandi | |
NC-WC | 102,0 m | Stefan Rettenegger | |
08.02.2024: | HS 97 | Otepää, Tehvandi | |
NC-WC | 102,0 m | Mari Leinan Lund | |
04.02.2024: | HS 106 | Zhangjiakou, Snow Ruyi | |
N-CHN | 108,0 m | Qiwu Song | |
03.02.2024: | HS 147 | Willingen, Mühlenkopfschanze | |
WC | 155,5 m | Johann Andre Forfang | |
03.02.2024: | HS 42 | Skien, Hasselbakken | |
42,0 m | Rasmus Kittelsen | ||
03.02.2024: | HS 95 | Ljubno ob Savinji, Logarska Dolina | |
95,0 m | Timon Brglez | ||
02.02.2024: | HS 147 | Willingen, Mühlenkopfschanze | |
WC | 153,0 m | Johann Andre Forfang | |
24.01.2024: | HS 27 | Kandersteg, Bire-Schanze | |
26,0 m | Matteo Otto | ||
24.01.2024: | HS 27 | Kandersteg, Bire-Schanze | |
26,0 m | Matteo Otto | ||
20.01.2024: | HS 85 | Klingenthal, Vogtlandschanzen | |
NC-COC | 87,0 m | Jiří Konvalinka | |
20.01.2024: | HS 85 | Klingenthal, Vogtlandschanzen | |
NC-L-COC | 82,5 m | Jenny Nowak | |
20.01.2024: | HS 60 | Kouvola, Palomäen Hyppyrimäki | |
56,5 m | Aino Kanervala | ||
18.01.2024: | HS 109 | PyeongChang, Alpensia Ski Jumping Centre | |
YOG | 114,0 m | Łukasz Łukaszczyk | |
17.01.2024: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
WC | 103,5 m | Vladimir Zografski | |
17.01.2024: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
WC | 103,5 m | Eetu Nousiainen | |
17.01.2024: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
WC | 108,5 m | Andrea Campregher | |
16.01.2024: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
WC | 101,0 m | Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal | |
14.01.2024: | HS 106 | Oberstdorf, Schattenbergschanze | |
NC-WC | 112,5 m | Jarl Magnus Riiber | |
13.01.2024: | HS 134 | Wisła, Skocznia im. Adama Małysza | |
WC | 144,5 m | Andreas Wellinger | |
06.01.2024: | K 45 | Wippra, Hasselbachschanzen | |
47,5 m | Lukas Richter |
06.01.2024: | K 45 | Wippra, Hasselbachschanzen | |
43,0 m | Pauline Laue | ||
04.01.2024: | HS 98 | Villach, Villacher Alpen Arena | |
WC-Q | 97,0 m | Nika Prevc | |
04.01.2024: | K 13 | Kongsberg, Skileiken | |
14,0 m | Kristian Steen Aamot | ||
03.01.2024: | HS 98 | Villach, Villacher Alpen Arena | |
WC | 96,5 m | Nika Prevc | |
03.01.2024: | HS 98 | Villach, Villacher Alpen Arena | |
WC-Q | 96,5 m | Nika Prevc | |
30.12.2023: | HS 142 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Große Olympiaschanze | |
WC | 133,0 m | Nika Prevc | |
30.12.2023: | HS 142 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Große Olympiaschanze | |
WC | 131,0 m | Abigail Strate | |
30.12.2023: | HS 142 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Große Olympiaschanze | |
WC | 129,5 m | Eva Pinkelnig | |
30.12.2023: | HS 142 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Große Olympiaschanze | |
WC | 129,5 m | Eva Pinkelnig | |
30.12.2023: | HS 142 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Große Olympiaschanze | |
WC | 138,0 m | Eirin Maria Kvandal | |
28.12.2023: | HS 12 | Kandersteg, Famigros | |
6,0 m | Kelio Juriens | ||
15.12.2023: | HS 140 | Engelberg, Gross-Titlis-Schanze | |
WC | 139,0 m | Alexandria Loutitt | |
15.12.2023: | HS 140 | Engelberg, Gross-Titlis-Schanze | |
WC | 134,0 m | Ema Klinec | |
14.12.2023: | HS 140 | Engelberg, Gross-Titlis-Schanze | |
WC | 129,5 m | Joséphine Pagnier | |
14.12.2023: | HS 140 | Engelberg, Gross-Titlis-Schanze | |
WC | 133,5 m | Ema Klinec | |
14.12.2023: | HS 140 | Engelberg, Gross-Titlis-Schanze | |
WC | 127,0 m | Nika Prevc | |
14.12.2023: | HS 140 | Engelberg, Gross-Titlis-Schanze | |
WC | 127,0 m | Eirin Maria Kvandal | |
10.12.2023: | HS 140 | Klingenthal, Sparkasse Vogtland Arena | |
WC | 146,5 m | Gregor Deschwanden | |
10.12.2023: | HS 140 | Klingenthal, Sparkasse Vogtland Arena | |
WC | 146,5 m | Andreas Wellinger | |
10.12.2023: | HS 100 | Steamboat Springs, Howelsen Hill | |
98,5 m | Estella Hassrick | ||
09.12.2023: | HS 100 | Steamboat Springs, Howelsen Hill | |
105,5 m | Jason Colby | ||
09.12.2023: | HS 100 | Steamboat Springs, Howelsen Hill | |
96,0 m | Estella Hassrick | ||
26.11.2023: | HS 142 | Ruka, Rukatunturi | |
NC-WC | 153,5 m | Jarl Magnus Riiber | |
26.11.2023: | HS 142 | Ruka, Rukatunturi | |
NC-WC | 151,0 m | Jarl Magnus Riiber | |
26.11.2023: | HS 138 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
Norge | 141,0 m | Jesper Nilsen Ingebrigtsvoll | |
26.11.2023: | HS 138 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
Norge | 141,0 m | Jesper Nilsen Ingebrigtsvoll | |
25.11.2023: | HS 10 | Wisła, Kompleks skoczni w Wiśle-Centrum | |
12,5 m | Justyna Niemczyk | ||
25.11.2023: | HS 138 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
Norge | 140,0 m | Fredrik Gran | |
25.11.2023: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
Norge | 105,0 m | Flemming Dolonen Hagen | |
11.11.2023: | HS 64 | Berchtesgaden, Kälbersteinschanze | |
62,5 m | Annika Kinne |
29.10.2023: | HS 137 | Sapporo, Ōkurayama | |
N-JPN | 147,5 m | Ren Nikaidō | |
28.10.2023: | HS 25 | Zakopane, Malutka Krokiew | |
25,0 m | Joanna Gruszka | ||
14.10.2023: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
NC-Norge | 97,0 m | Ida Marie Hagen | |
14.10.2023: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
NC-Norge | 104,0 m | Kristjan Ilves | |
14.10.2023: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
NC-Norge | 104,0 m | Marius Solvik | |
14.10.2023: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
NC-Norge | 104,0 m | Jarl Magnus Riiber | |
14.10.2023: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
NC-Norge | 105,5 m | Marius Solvik | |
14.10.2023: | HS 105 | Trondheim, Granåsen | |
NC-Norge | 110,0 m | Jarl Magnus Riiber | |
07.10.2023: | HS 140 | Klingenthal, Sparkasse Vogtland Arena | |
SGP | 141,5 m | Nika Križnar | |
07.10.2023: | HS 128 | Lake Placid, MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump | |
COC | 132,0 m | Clemens Aigner | |
07.10.2023: | K 10 | Tallinn, Mustamäe | |
9,0 m | Mirko Sepman | ||
07.10.2023: | K 25 | Tallinn, Mustamäe | |
24,5 m | Kristaps Nežborts | ||
30.09.2023: | HS 15 | Gilowice, Park Grapa | |
15,0 m | Emilia Błasiak | ||
30.09.2023: | HS 15 | Gilowice, Park Grapa | |
15,0 m | Emilia Błasiak | ||
30.09.2023: | HS 10 | Hinzenbach, Schaunburgschanzen | |
K4ST | 12,5 m | Anna Eitzlmair | |
24.09.2023: | HS 106 | Kandersteg, Lötschberg-Schanze | |
OPA | 110,5 m | Rok Masle | |
23.09.2023: | HS 97 | Râşnov, Trambulină Valea Cărbunării | |
SGP | 98,0 m | Nika Križnar | |
23.09.2023: | K 15 | Meegomäe, Andsumäe Suusahüppemägi | |
11,5 m | Martin Lepp | ||
23.09.2023: | K 15 | Meegomäe, Andsumäe Suusahüppemägi | |
11,5 m | Martin Lepp | ||
23.09.2023: | K 10 | Meegomäe, Andsumäe Suusahüppemägi | |
9,5 m | Frederik Oks | ||
23.09.2023: | K 10 | Meegomäe, Andsumäe Suusahüppemägi | |
9,5 m | Marten Jueris | ||
23.09.2023: | K 10 | Meegomäe, Andsumäe Suusahüppemägi | |
9,5 m | Frederik Oks | ||
23.09.2023: | K 10 | Meegomäe, Andsumäe Suusahüppemägi | |
9,5 m | Anette Viks | ||
22.09.2023: | HS 97 | Râşnov, Trambulină Valea Cărbunării | |
SGP | 101,0 m | Ema Klinec | |
22.09.2023: | HS 44 | Oslo, Midtstulia rekruttanlegg | |
IMC | 43,5 m | Dawid Kaszuba | |
10.09.2023: | HS 100 | Kuopio, Puijon hyppyrimäki | |
N-FIN | 108,0 m | Kasperi Valto | |
10.09.2023: | HS 100 | Kuopio, Puijon hyppyrimäki | |
N-FIN | 108,0 m | Vilho Palosaari | |
10.09.2023: | HS 100 | Kuopio, Puijon hyppyrimäki | |
N-FIN | 103,0 m | Jenny Rautionaho | |
03.09.2023: | HS 30 | Marbach, Schrattenschanzen | |
24,0 m | Matteo Otto | ||
03.09.2023: | HS 100 | Myōkō Kogen, Akakura / Red Warehouse Jump | |
102,0 m | Ryota Yamamoto |
26.08.2023: | HS 105 | Oberwiesenthal, Fichtelbergschanze | |
NC-SGP | 110,0 m | Julian Schmid | |
26.08.2023: | K 34 | Rothenburg an der Saale, Peter-Ott-Schanze | |
37,0 m | Maximilian Ehrenreich | ||
26.08.2023: | K 15 | Rothenburg an der Saale, Andreas-Wank-Schanze | |
16,5 m | Karla Anklam | ||
26.08.2023: | HS 69 | Oberwiesenthal, Fichtelbergschanze | |
69,0 m | Kirá Maria Kapustíkova | ||
26.08.2023: | HS 69 | Oberwiesenthal, Fichtelbergschanze | |
71,0 m | Timon Brglez | ||
25.08.2023: | HS 110 | Mo i Rana, Fageråsbakken | |
Norge | 109,5 m | Isak Andreas Langmo | |
20.08.2023: | HS 27 | Kandersteg, Bire-Schanze | |
25,5 m | Lennart Germann | ||
19.08.2023: | HS 27 | Kandersteg, Bire-Schanze | |
25,5 m | Matteo Otto | ||
18.08.2023: | HS 42 | Skien, Hasselbakken | |
34,5 m | Mathilde Støen Dagsgård | ||
18.08.2023: | HS 42 | Skien, Hasselbakken | |
36,5 m | Ole Fredrik Foss | ||
13.08.2023: | HS 70 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
71,0 m | Aapo Komonen | ||
13.08.2023: | HS 70 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
71,0 m | Jere Kukkonen | ||
06.08.2023: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
SGP | 107,5 m | Francesco Cecon | |
05.08.2023: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
SGP | 102,0 m | Nika Križnar | |
05.08.2023: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
SGP | 102,0 m | Alexandria Loutitt | |
05.08.2023: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
SGP | 106,5 m | Vladimir Zografski | |
03.08.2023: | HS 10 | Wisła, Kompleks skoczni w Wiśle-Centrum | |
12,0 m | Justyna Niemczyk | ||
30.07.2023: | HS 135 | Courchevel, Tremplin au Praz | |
SGP | 133,0 m | Nika Križnar | |
20.07.2023: | HS 55 | Chamonix, Tremplin du Grépon | |
56,5 m | Sebastien Woodbridge | ||
14.07.2023: | HS 66 | Nizhniy Tagil, Tramplin Stork | |
65,0 m | Darina Zhadukova | ||
02.07.2023: | K 60 | Isny im Allgäu, Hasenbergschanzen | |
61,0 m | Aurelie Zimmermann | ||
02.07.2023: | HS 24 | Natters, Herrensteigschanzen | |
23,5 m | Sandra Plank | ||
01.07.2023: | K 30 | Isny im Allgäu, Hasenbergschanzen | |
30,5 m | Feenja Marsano | ||
01.07.2023: | K 15 | Isny im Allgäu, Hasenbergschanzen | |
13,5 m | Felix Knechtel | ||
01.07.2023: | K 15 | Isny im Allgäu, Hasenbergschanzen | |
13,5 m | Valentin Rösch | ||
01.07.2023: | K 15 | Isny im Allgäu, Hasenbergschanzen | |
13,5 m | Valentin Rösch | ||
01.07.2023: | K 15 | Isny im Allgäu, Hasenbergschanzen | |
13,5 m | Josef Hilbrand | ||
30.06.2023: | HS 140 | Zakopane, Wielka Krokiew | |
L-EG | 137,5 m | Nika Križnar | |
30.06.2023: | HS 140 | Zakopane, Wielka Krokiew | |
L-EG-T | 135,0 m | Nika Križnar | |
28.06.2023: | HS 105 | Zakopane, Średnia Krokiew | |
EG-MIX | 102,0 m | Nika Križnar |
25.06.2023: | HS 28 | Nýdek, Nýdek | |
25,0 m | Lucia Siragiova | ||
25.06.2023: | HS 28 | Nýdek, Nýdek | |
25,0 m | Lena Bogusz | ||
25.06.2023: | K 30 | Klagenfurt, Sattnitzschanze | |
31,0 m | Christoph Schütz | ||
25.06.2023: | K 30 | Klagenfurt, Sattnitzschanze | |
29,0 m | Amy Dögl | ||
18.06.2023: | HS 15 | Gilowice, Park Grapa | |
14,5 m | Justyna Niemczyk | ||
17.06.2023: | HS 8 | Ruczynów, Real Logistics Ruczynów Arena | |
inSJders | 8,0 m | Dawid Kaszuba | |
17.06.2023: | HS 8 | Ruczynów, Real Logistics Ruczynów Arena | |
inSJders | 8,0 m | Paweł Toborek | |
17.06.2023: | HS 8 | Ruczynów, Real Logistics Ruczynów Arena | |
inSJders | 8,0 m | Dawid Kaszuba | |
17.06.2023: | HS 8 | Ruczynów, Real Logistics Ruczynów Arena | |
inSJders | 8,0 m | Wiktor Węgrzynkiewicz | |
17.06.2023: | HS 8 | Ruczynów, Real Logistics Ruczynów Arena | |
inSJders | 8,0 m | Dawid Kaszuba | |
17.06.2023: | HS 8 | Ruczynów, Real Logistics Ruczynów Arena | |
inSJders | 8,0 m | Dawid Kaszuba | |
17.06.2023: | HS 8 | Ruczynów, Real Logistics Ruczynów Arena | |
inSJders | 6,3 m | Joanna Szwab | |
11.06.2023: | HS 75 | Orkdal, Knyken Hoppbakken | |
73,0 m | Even Leinen Lund | ||
11.06.2023: | HS 55 | Orkdal, Knyken Hoppbakken | |
46,5 m | Ingrid Græsli | ||
11.06.2023: | HS 55 | Orkdal, Knyken Hoppbakken | |
52,0 m | Victor Ervik Aune | ||
10.06.2023: | HS 38 | Ljubljana, Mostec | |
34,0 m | Iris Zagožen | ||
10.06.2023: | HS 38 | Ljubljana, Mostec | |
33,5 m | Iris Zagožen | ||
08.06.2023: | HS 35 | Vuokatti, Opisto | |
31,0 m | Saara Ihantola | ||
04.06.2023: | HS 17 | Wörgl, M4 Schanze | |
12,5 m | Nina Lackner | ||
04.06.2023: | HS 38 | Wörgl, Sparkassen Schanze | |
33,5 m | Eva-Maria Holzer | ||
04.06.2023: | HS 17 | Wörgl, M4 Schanze | |
12,5 m | Nina Lackner | ||
04.06.2023: | HS 38 | Wörgl, Sparkassen Schanze | |
40,5 m | Stefan Spöck | ||
04.06.2023: | HS 17 | Wörgl, M4 Schanze | |
16,0 m | Josef Hörbiger | ||
01.06.2023: | HS 30 | Chochołów, Gumolaste | |
30,0 m | Lena Bogusz | ||
01.06.2023: | HS 30 | Chochołów, Gumolaste | |
32,0 m | Antoni Kidoń | ||
01.06.2023: | HS 30 | Chochołów, Gumolaste | |
29,5 m | Zara Zelencikova | ||
28.05.2023: | HS 34 | Bischofsgrün, Ochsenkopfschanzen | |
31,0 m | Mila Twarok | ||
28.05.2023: | HS 34 | Bischofsgrün, Ochsenkopfschanzen | |
31,0 m | Mila Twarok | ||
28.05.2023: | HS 19 | Bischofsgrün, Ochsenkopfschanzen | |
15,0 m | Leon Latypov | ||
27.05.2023: | K 10 | Tallinn, Mustamäe | |
7,0 m | Sheryl Kuella |
27.05.2023: | K 10 | Tallinn, Mustamäe | |
7,0 m | Anette Viks | ||
20.05.2023: | K 28 | Kottmar, Kottmarschanze | |
25,0 m | Charlotte Starke | ||
20.05.2023: | K 28 | Kottmar, Kottmarschanze | |
25,0 m | Anja Rost | ||
13.05.2023: | K 36 | Wernigerode, Zwölfmorgentalschanzen | |
38,5 m | Max Berger | ||
24.03.2023: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
WC | 123,5 m | Anna Odine Strøm | |
24.03.2023: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
WC | 123,0 m | Katharina Althaus | |
23.03.2023: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
WC | 126,5 m | Ema Klinec | |
19.03.2023: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
RAW | 226,0 m | Ema Klinec | |
18.03.2023: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
RAW | 222,0 m | Alexandria Loutitt | |
18.03.2023: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
RAW | 212,5 m | Maren Lundby | |
18.03.2023: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
RAW | 203,0 m | Ema Klinec | |
18.03.2023: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
RAW | 199,0 m | Maren Lundby | |
18.03.2023: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
RAW | 191,5 m | Yuki Itō | |
18.03.2023: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
RAW | 186,5 m | Silje Opseth | |
18.03.2023: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
RAW | 186,5 m | Alexandria Loutitt | |
18.03.2023: | HS 240 | Vikersund, Vikersundbakken | |
RAW | 182,5 m | Yuki Itō | |
18.03.2023: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
COC | 121,0 m | Ringo Miyajima | |
17.03.2023: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
COC | 119,0 m | Katarina Pirnovar | |
17.03.2023: | HS 130 | Lahti, Salpausselän Hyppyrimäet | |
COC | 119,0 m | Ringo Miyajima | |
16.03.2023: | HS 140 | Lillehammer, Lysgårdsbakken | |
WC | 146,0 m | Markus Eisenbichler | |
12.03.2023: | HS 70 | Rovaniemi, Ounasvaaran Hyppyrimäki | |
Junioricup | 66,0 m | Heta Hirvonen | |
12.03.2023: | HS 70 | Rovaniemi, Ounasvaaran Hyppyrimäki | |
Junioricup | 67,5 m | Joose Vänttilä | |
12.03.2023: | HS 70 | Rovaniemi, Ounasvaaran Hyppyrimäki | |
Junioricup | 67,5 m | Aapo Komonen | |
12.03.2023: | HS 70 | Rovaniemi, Ounasvaaran Hyppyrimäki | |
Junioricup | 67,5 m | Eemeli Kurttila | |
12.03.2023: | HS 100 | Oberhof, Rennsteig-Schanze | |
OPA | 113,0 m | Louis Obersteiner | |
12.03.2023: | HS 83 | Vorokhta, Avangard | |
N-UKR | 86,5 m | Yevhen Marusiak | |
11.03.2023: | K 35 | Grua, Gruabakken | |
40,5 m | Theodor Hagen Lohne | ||
04.03.2023: | HS 138 | Planica, Bloudkova velikanka | |
NC-WSC | 147,0 m | Jarl Magnus Riiber | |
01.03.2023: | HS 138 | Planica, Bloudkova velikanka | |
WSC | 139,5 m | Maren Lundby | |
26.02.2023: | HS 102 | Planica, Srednja skakalnica | |
WSC-MIX | 103,0 m | Nika Križnar |
25.02.2023: | HS 70 | Zakopane, Mała Krokiew | |
73,5 m | Klemens Joniak | ||
25.02.2023: | HS 102 | Planica, Srednja skakalnica | |
WSC | 105,0 m | Piotr Żyła | |
25.02.2023: | HS 102 | Planica, Srednja skakalnica | |
WSC | 103,0 m | Yevhen Marusiak | |
25.02.2023: | HS 102 | Planica, Srednja skakalnica | |
WSC | 102,5 m | Stefan Kraft | |
25.02.2023: | HS 102 | Planica, Srednja skakalnica | |
WSC | 101,0 m | Andreas Wellinger | |
24.02.2023: | HS 102 | Planica, Srednja skakalnica | |
WSC | 101,0 m | Ryōyū Kobayashi | |
23.02.2023: | HS 102 | Planica, Srednja skakalnica | |
NC-WSC | 106,0 m | Ryota Yamamoto | |
19.02.2023: | K 6 | Drammen, Gjerpenkollen | |
5,0 m | Kinga Smierciak | ||
19.02.2023: | K 6 | Drammen, Gjerpenkollen | |
6,5 m | Emil Frågåt | ||
19.02.2023: | K 35 | Drammen, Gjerpenkollen | |
39,0 m | Theodor Hagen Lohne | ||
18.02.2023: | HS 139 | Rena, Renabakkene | |
COC | 148,5 m | Fredrik Eirinsønn Villumstad | |
12.02.2023: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
FIS | 105,0 m | Juliane Seyfarth | |
11.02.2023: | HS 128 | Lake Placid, MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump | |
WC | 136,0 m | Ryōyū Kobayashi | |
11.02.2023: | HS 128 | Lake Placid, MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump | |
WC | 132,5 m | Andreas Wellinger | |
11.02.2023: | HS 128 | Lake Placid, MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump | |
WC | 126,0 m | Domen Prevc | |
11.02.2023: | HS 128 | Lake Placid, MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump | |
WC | 124,5 m | Tomasz Pilch | |
11.02.2023: | HS 104 | Szczyrk, Skalite | |
FIS | 104,0 m | Juliane Seyfarth | |
09.02.2023: | HS 94 | Ljubno ob Savinji, Logarska Dolina | |
99,0 m | Tina Erzar | ||
03.02.2023: | HS 147 | Willingen, Mühlenkopfschanze | |
WC-MIX | 161,5 m | Timi Zajc | |
03.02.2023: | HS 147 | Willingen, Mühlenkopfschanze | |
WC-MIX | 154,5 m | Yuki Itō | |
03.02.2023: | HS 147 | Willingen, Mühlenkopfschanze | |
WC | 154,5 m | Žiga Jelar | |
03.02.2023: | HS 137 | Oberstdorf, Schattenbergschanze | |
NC-WC | 144,5 m | Franz-Josef Rehrl | |
29.01.2023: | HS 111 | Hinterzarten, Rothaus-Schanze | |
WC | 112,5 m | Anna Odine Strøm | |
29.01.2023: | HS 111 | Hinterzarten, Rothaus-Schanze | |
WC | 110,5 m | Yuki Itō | |
28.01.2023: | HS 111 | Hinterzarten, Rothaus-Schanze | |
WC | 108,0 m | Ema Klinec | |
28.01.2023: | HS 111 | Hinterzarten, Rothaus-Schanze | |
WC | 108,0 m | Lara Malsiner | |
28.01.2023: | HS 27 | Wörgl, Mittlere Schanze | |
19,5 m | Katharina Burg | ||
28.01.2023: | HS 73 | Harrachov, Čerťák | |
NST | 67,5 m | Kirá Maria Kapustíkova | |
28.01.2023: | HS 27 | Wörgl, Mittlere Schanze | |
19,5 m | Katharina Burg | ||
27.01.2023: | HS 235 | Bad Mitterndorf, Kulm-Skiflugschanze | |
WC | 247,5 m | Žiga Jelar |
25.01.2023: | K 20 | Krasnoyarsk, Nikolayevskaya Sopka | |
20,5 m | Gulnaz Abdullaeva | ||
22.01.2023: | HS 8 | Ruczynów, Real Logistics Ruczynów Arena | |
7,0 m | Kacper Seremak | ||
21.01.2023: | HS 42 | Oberstdorf, Schattenbergschanze | |
42,0 m | Colin Ketterer | ||
15.01.2023: | HS 100 | Lake Placid, MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump | |
UNI | 100,5 m | Sakutarō Kobayashi | |
13.01.2023: | HS 100 | Lake Placid, MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump | |
UNI | 100,0 m | Sakutarō Kobayashi | |
13.01.2023: | HS 100 | Lake Placid, MacKenzie Intervale Ski Jump | |
UNI | 100,0 m | Sakutarō Kobayashi | |
08.01.2023: | HS 73 | Harrachov, Čerťák | |
77,0 m | Håkon Kamlesh Heltzer Sørstad | ||
07.01.2023: | K 45 | Wippra, Hasselbachschanzen | |
44,5 m | Max Berger | ||
07.01.2023: | K 45 | Wippra, Hasselbachschanzen | |
44,0 m | Merlin Elske | ||
29.12.2022: | HS 98 | Villach, Villacher Alpen Arena | |
WC | 96,5 m | Marita Kramer | |
28.12.2022: | HS 98 | Villach, Villacher Alpen Arena | |
WC | 95,5 m | Eva Pinkelnig | |
28.12.2022: | HS 98 | Villach, Villacher Alpen Arena | |
WC | 95,0 m | Selina Freitag | |
28.12.2022: | HS 98 | Villach, Villacher Alpen Arena | |
WC | 95,0 m | Ema Klinec | |
28.12.2022: | HS 12 | Kandersteg, Famigros | |
6,0 m | Kelio Juriens | ||
27.12.2022: | HS 98 | Villach, Villacher Alpen Arena | |
WC-Q | 94,0 m | Ema Klinec | |
27.12.2022: | HS 98 | Villach, Villacher Alpen Arena | |
WC-Q | 97,5 m | Alexandria Loutitt | |
10.12.2022: | HS 100 | Oberhof, Rennsteig-Schanze | |
111,0 m | Martin Hamann | ||
10.12.2022: | HS 100 | Oberhof, Rennsteig-Schanze | |
109,0 m | Alex Reiter | ||
27.11.2022: | HS 142 | Ruka, Rukatunturi | |
WC-Q | 150,5 m | Halvor Egner Granerud | |
26.11.2022: | HS 142 | Ruka, Rukatunturi | |
WC | 149,0 m | Anže Lanišek | |
24.11.2022: | HS 142 | Ruka, Rukatunturi | |
152,0 m | Johann Andre Forfang | ||
04.11.2022: | HS 134 | Wisła, Skocznia im. Adama Małysza | |
WC | 136,0 m | Katharina Althaus | |
04.11.2022: | HS 134 | Wisła, Skocznia im. Adama Małysza | |
WC | 135,5 m | Ema Klinec | |
26.10.2022: | K 4 | Kielce, Skocznia przy Szkole podstawowej nr 9 | |
3,5 m | Kacper Seremak | ||
26.10.2022: | K 4 | Kielce, Skocznia przy Szkole podstawowej nr 9 | |
3,5 m | Dawid Jurga | ||
23.10.2022: | HS 131 | Hakuba, Large Hill | |
N-JPN | 136,5 m | Sara Takanashi | |
23.10.2022: | HS 131 | Hakuba, Large Hill | |
N-JPN | 134,0 m | Sara Takanashi | |
22.10.2022: | K 8 | Spitzkunnersdorf, Schülerschanze | |
8,5 m | Václavík Jacub | ||
22.10.2022: | K 8 | Spitzkunnersdorf, Schülerschanze | |
8,5 m | Lukas Gröllich | ||
20.10.2022: | HS 98 | Hakuba, Small Hill | |
NC-N-JPN | 104,0 m | Ryota Yamamoto |